Home

OFFICIAL SPRING ELECTION
APRIL 3, 2007

Election Date 04/03/2007
Number of votes reflect Jefferson County only

AS OF 04/03/07 11:13 PM

Election Listing | County Clerks Home

This page will auto refresh in   minutes
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL   Votes 
Registered Voters Total     
Ballots Cast Total      13,654 
Precincts Reporting 41 of 41 for 100%
 
Registered Voters TotalBallots Cast Total
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&20444
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&20115
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-40587
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&20226
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&20131
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-40474
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-50363
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-50588
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&20530
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&20283
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-40396
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&20319
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-30288
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER0249
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO0140
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&20577
0017 VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE W 109
0018 VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK W 1-40369
0019 VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE W 200
0020 VILLAGE OF PALMYRA W 1&20507
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN084
0022 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 1-30471
0023 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 4-60348
0024 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 7-90357
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&20193
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&40189
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&60147
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-90208
0029 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 10252
0030 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 20330
0031 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 3&40615
0032 CITY OF WATERLOO W 1&2 4&50464
0033 CITY OF WATERLOO W 3097
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 80192
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&100410
0036 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 11&120403
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&140641
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 190691
0039 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 17&180837
0040 CITY OF WHITEWATER W9 10 14 150130
0041 CITY OF WHITEWATER W 1100
CANDIDATE TOTALS 013,654

PROVISIONALS AND ABSENTEES OUTSTANDING   Votes 
Provisionals Outstanding     
Provisionals Received & Counted     
Absentees Outstanding     
Absentees Received & Counted     
Precincts Reporting 41 of 41 for 100%
 
Provisionals OutstandingProvisionals Received & CountedAbsentees OutstandingAbsentees Received & Counted
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&20000
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&20000
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-40000
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&20000
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&20000
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-40000
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-50000
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-50000
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&20000
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&20000
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-40000
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&20000
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-30000
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER0000
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO0000
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&20000
0017 VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE W 10000
0018 VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK W 1-40000
0019 VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE W 20000
0020 VILLAGE OF PALMYRA W 1&20000
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN0000
0022 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 1-30000
0023 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 4-60000
0024 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 7-90000
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&20000
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&40000
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&60000
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-90000
0029 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 10000
0030 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 20000
0031 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 3&40000
0032 CITY OF WATERLOO W 1&2 4&50000
0033 CITY OF WATERLOO W 30000
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 80000
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&100000
0036 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 11&120000
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&140000
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 190000
0039 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 17&180000
0040 CITY OF WHITEWATER W9 10 14 150000
0041 CITY OF WHITEWATER W 110000
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0000

JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT   Votes 
Linda M. Clifford (NON) Graph 37.06%  4,846 
Annette K. Ziegler (NON) Graph 62.66%  8,193 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.28%  36 
Precincts Reporting 41 of 41 for 100%
 
Linda M. CliffordAnnette K. ZieglerWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&21822371
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&237741
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-41763782
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&2641602
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&237940
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-41113552
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-51122321
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-52243373
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&22182701
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&21021610
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-41712160
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&2902111
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-3822050
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER1101270
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO52841
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&22093440
0017 VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE W 1450
0018 VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK W 1-41192382
0019 VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE W 2000
0020 VILLAGE OF PALMYRA W 1&21483112
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN28541
0022 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 1-32082540
0023 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 4-61591840
0024 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 7-91471981
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&2631280
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&4681120
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&654870
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-91041001
0029 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 11081282
0030 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 21211861
0031 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 3&42533254
0032 CITY OF WATERLOO W 1&2 4&51822683
0033 CITY OF WATERLOO W 341510
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 8721070
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&101062841
0036 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 11&121432372
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&141994161
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 192234380
0039 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 17&182545350
0040 CITY OF WHITEWATER W9 10 14 1565620
0041 CITY OF WHITEWATER W 11000
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4,8468,19336
CANDIDATE PERCENT 37.0662.660.28

COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE DISTRICT 4   Votes 
Paul Lundsten (NON) Graph 99.49%  9,650 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.51%  49 
Precincts Reporting 41 of 41 for 100%
 
Paul LundstenWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&23231
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&2930
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-44012
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&21800
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&2872
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-43533
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-52511
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-53984
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&23570
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&21970
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-42713
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&22181
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-32070
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER1680
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO971
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&24020
0017 VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE W 170
0018 VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK W 1-42681
0019 VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE W 200
0020 VILLAGE OF PALMYRA W 1&23452
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN640
0022 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 1-33342
0023 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 4-62570
0024 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 7-92442
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&21170
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&41390
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&61130
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-91400
0029 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 11840
0030 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 22500
0031 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 3&44325
0032 CITY OF WATERLOO W 1&2 4&53560
0033 CITY OF WATERLOO W 3720
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 81441
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&102802
0036 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 11&122765
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&144322
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 194922
0039 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 17&186001
0040 CITY OF WHITEWATER W9 10 14 151016
0041 CITY OF WHITEWATER W 1100
CANDIDATE TOTALS 9,65049
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.490.51

CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE BRANCH 2   Votes 
William F. Hue (NON) Graph 99.46%  9,937 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.54%  54 
Precincts Reporting 41 of 41 for 100%
 
William F. HueWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&23441
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&2950
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-44141
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&21810
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&2912
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-43632
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-52680
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-54313
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&23621
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&22080
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-42815
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&22152
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-32090
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER1750
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO991
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&24190
0017 VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE W 170
0018 VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK W 1-42752
0019 VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE W 200
0020 VILLAGE OF PALMYRA W 1&23381
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN641
0022 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 1-33391
0023 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 4-62721
0024 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 7-92582
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&21390
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&41560
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&61251
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-91541
0029 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 11861
0030 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 22493
0031 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 3&44484
0032 CITY OF WATERLOO W 1&2 4&53490
0033 CITY OF WATERLOO W 3720
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 81421
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&102791
0036 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 11&122803
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&144403
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 195012
0039 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 17&186082
0040 CITY OF WHITEWATER W9 10 14 151016
0041 CITY OF WHITEWATER W 1100
CANDIDATE TOTALS 9,93754
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.460.54

MUNICIPAL JUDGE TOWN AZTALAN   Votes 
Bruce W. Freeberg (NON) Graph 99.59%  1,213 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.41% 
Precincts Reporting 6 of 6 for 100%
 
Bruce W. FreebergWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&23481
0018 VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK W 1-42751
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&21391
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&41591
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&61310
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-91611
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,2135
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.590.41

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF AZTALAN   Votes 
Sherry A. Lange (NON) Graph 41.82%  179 
Gene Olson, Jr. (NON) Graph 58.18%  249 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Sherry A. LangeGene Olson, Jr.Write In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&21792490
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1792490
CANDIDATE PERCENT 41.8258.180.00

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR TOWN OF AZTALAN   Votes 
Larry L. Christianson (NON) Graph 27.48%  202 
David Kuhl (NON) Graph 35.10%  258 
James E. Frohmader (NON) Graph 37.14%  273 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.27% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Larry L. ChristiansonDavid KuhlJames E. FrohmaderWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&22022582732
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2022582732
CANDIDATE PERCENT 27.4835.1037.140.27

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF AZTALAN   Votes 
Sandra Marks (NON) Graph 99.20%  373 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.80% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Sandra MarksWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&23733
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3733
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.200.80

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF AZTALAN   Votes 
Judy Gruennert (NON) Graph 100.00%  381 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Judy GruennertWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&23810
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3810
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF COLD SPRING   Votes 
Lisle Piper, Jr. (NON) Graph 98.94%  93 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.06% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Lisle Piper, Jr.Write In
(NON)(NON)
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&2931
CANDIDATE TOTALS 931
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.941.06

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR I TOWN OF COLD SPRING   Votes 
Mark Hoffmann (NON) Graph 99.00%  99 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Mark HoffmannWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&2991
CANDIDATE TOTALS 991
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.001.00

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR II TOWN OF COLD SPRING   Votes 
Lyle Pester (NON) Graph 98.00%  98 
Write In (NON) Graph 2.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Lyle PesterWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&2982
CANDIDATE TOTALS 982
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.002.00

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF COLD SPRING   Votes 
Lisa M. Griep (NON) Graph 99.01%  100 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.99% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Lisa M. GriepWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&21001
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1001
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.010.99

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF COLD SPRING   Votes 
June E. Freeman (NON) Graph 99.07%  106 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.93% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
June E. FreemanWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&21061
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1061
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.070.93

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF CONCORD   Votes 
Bill Ingersoll (NON) Graph 63.83%  367 
Donald Groose (NON) Graph 36.17%  208 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Bill IngersollDonald GrooseWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-43672080
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3672080
CANDIDATE PERCENT 63.8336.170.00

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR TOWN OF CONCORD   Votes 
Dennis Stair (NON) Graph 38.29%  358 
Jeremy Feutz (NON) Graph 10.16%  95 
David Janquart (NON) Graph 28.02%  262 
Marian Speerless (NON) Graph 23.32%  218 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.21% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Dennis StairJeremy FeutzDavid JanquartMarian SpeerlessWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-4358952622182
CANDIDATE TOTALS 358952622182
CANDIDATE PERCENT 38.2910.1628.0223.320.21

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF CONCORD   Votes 
Lloyd Zastrow (NON) Graph 98.81%  499 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.19% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Lloyd ZastrowWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-44996
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4996
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.811.19

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF CONCORD   Votes 
James H. Zastrow (NON) Graph 99.40%  493 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.60% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
James H. ZastrowWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-44933
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4933
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.400.60

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF FARMINGTON   Votes 
Donald Reese (NON) Graph 96.88%  186 
Write In (NON) Graph 3.13% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Donald ReeseWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&21866
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1866
CANDIDATE PERCENT 96.883.13

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR TOWN OF FARMINGTON   Votes 
Melvin Guenterberg (NON) Graph 47.18%  159 
Robert L. Becker (NON) Graph 51.63%  174 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.19% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Melvin GuenterbergRobert L. BeckerWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&21591744
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1591744
CANDIDATE PERCENT 47.1851.631.19

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF FARMINGTON   Votes 
Tami Latsch (NON) Graph 100.00%  208 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Tami LatschWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&22080
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2080
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF FARMINGTON   Votes 
Bernice L. Sukow (NON) Graph 99.04%  206 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.96% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Bernice L. SukowWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&22062
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2062
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.040.96

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF HEBRON   Votes 
Ronald Kutz (NON) Graph 99.07%  107 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.93% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Ronald KutzWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&21071
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1071
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.070.93

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR TOWN OF HEBRON   Votes 
Matt Foelker (NON) Graph 56.98%  102 
Randy Thorman (NON) Graph 40.78%  73 
Write In (NON) Graph 2.23% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Matt FoelkerRandy ThormanWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&2102734
CANDIDATE TOTALS 102734
CANDIDATE PERCENT 56.9840.782.23

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF HEBRON   Votes 
Kathleen A. Gross (NON) Graph 99.07%  106 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.93% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Kathleen A. GrossWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&21061
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1061
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.070.93

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF HEBRON   Votes 
Laurie Brittnacher (NON) Graph 99.07%  107 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.93% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Laurie BrittnacherWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&21071
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1071
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.070.93

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF IXONIA   Votes 
Perry Goetsch (NON) Graph 99.22%  382 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.78% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Perry GoetschWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-43823
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3823
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.220.78

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR I TOWN OF IXONIA   Votes 
Joseph Mallow (NON) Graph 98.94%  373 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.06% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Joseph MallowWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-43734
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3734
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.941.06

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR II TOWN OF IXONIA   Votes 
Peter Mark (NON) Graph 98.93%  369 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.07% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Peter MarkWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-43694
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3694
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.931.07

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF JEFFERSON   Votes 
Jeff Larson (NON) Graph 45.76%  162 
Harold Bockmann (NON) Graph 54.24%  192 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Jeff LarsonHarold BockmannWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-51621920
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1621920
CANDIDATE PERCENT 45.7654.240.00

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR I TOWN OF JEFFERSON   Votes 
Eugene Haag (NON) Graph 55.17%  176 
Andy Bernard (NON) Graph 44.83%  143 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Eugene HaagAndy BernardWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-51761430
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1761430
CANDIDATE PERCENT 55.1744.830.00

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR III TOWN OF JEFFERSON   Votes 
Donald D. Bigelow (NON) Graph 98.49%  261 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.51% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Donald D. BigelowWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-52614
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2614
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.491.51

CONSTABLE TOWN OF JEFFERSON   Votes 
Tom Beane (NON) Graph 99.63%  267 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.37% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Tom BeaneWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-52671
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2671
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.630.37

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF KOSHKONONG   Votes 
Timothy Griep (NON) Graph 98.85%  428 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.15% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Timothy GriepWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-54285
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4285
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.851.15

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR I TOWN OF KOSHKONONG   Votes 
Carol Clavey (NON) Graph 99.78%  446 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.22% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Carol ClaveyWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-54461
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4461
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.780.22

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR II TOWN OF KOSHKONONG   Votes 
Jim Brandenburg (NON) Graph 67.76%  372 
Steven M. Cline (NON) Graph 32.24%  177 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Jim BrandenburgSteven M. ClineWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-53721770
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3721770
CANDIDATE PERCENT 67.7632.240.00

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF KOSHKONONG   Votes 
Bonnie Ann Dahnert (NON) Graph 100.00%  486 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Bonnie Ann DahnertWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-54860
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4860
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF KOSHKONONG   Votes 
Judith Almquist (NON) Graph 99.37%  476 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.63% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Judith AlmquistWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-54763
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4763
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.370.63

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF LAKE MILLS   Votes 
James Heinz (NON) Graph 99.52%  411 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.48% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
James HeinzWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&24112
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4112
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.520.48

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR I TOWN OF LAKE MILLS   Votes 
David Schroeder (NON) Graph 100.00%  405 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
David SchroederWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&24050
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4050
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR II TOWN OF LAKE MILLS   Votes 
Thomas Berns (NON) Graph 100.00%  401 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Thomas BernsWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&24010
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4010
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF LAKE MILLS   Votes 
Robin Untz (NON) Graph 100.00%  441 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Robin UntzWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&24410
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4410
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF LAKE MILLS   Votes 
Sharon Guentenberg (NON) Graph 100.00%  444 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Sharon GuentenbergWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&24440
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4440
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF MILFORD   Votes 
Vic Imrie (NON) Graph 93.94%  217 
Write In (NON) Graph 6.06%  14 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Vic ImrieWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&221714
CANDIDATE TOTALS 21714
CANDIDATE PERCENT 93.946.06

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR TOWN OF MILFORD   Votes 
Donald Hepp (NON) Graph 40.99%  191 
Brad Stewart (NON) Graph 19.53%  91 
Arnold Vandre (NON) Graph 39.48%  184 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Donald HeppBrad StewartArnold VandreWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&2191911840
CANDIDATE TOTALS 191911840
CANDIDATE PERCENT 40.9919.5339.480.00

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF MILFORD   Votes 
Jill Hutchins (NON) Graph 99.60%  246 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.40% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Jill HutchinsWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&22461
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2461
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.600.40

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF MILFORD   Votes 
Marge Wollin (NON) Graph 100.00%  249 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Marge WollinWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&22490
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2490
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF OAKLAND   Votes 
Lynn Anderson Registered Write In (NON) Graph 73.94%  105 
Write In (NON) Graph 26.06%  37 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Lynn Anderson Registered Write InWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-4142
CANDIDATE TOTALS 10537
CANDIDATE PERCENT 73.9426.06

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR TOWN OF OAKLAND   Votes 
Dale Falk (NON) Graph 74.23%  288 
Eugene Kapsner Registered Write In (NON) Graph 21.39%  83 
Thomas Hensel Registered Write In (NON) Graph 3.35%  13 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.03% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Dale FalkEugene Kapsner Registered Write InThomas Hensel Registered Write InWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-4288100
CANDIDATE TOTALS 28883134
CANDIDATE PERCENT 74.2321.393.351.03

MUNICIPAL JUDGE TOWN OF OAKLAND   Votes 
Virginia L. Newcomb (NON) Graph 99.34%  299 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.66% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Virginia L. NewcombWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-42992
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2992
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.340.66

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF PALMYRA   Votes 
Stewart E. Calkins (NON) Graph 98.51%  265 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.49% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Stewart E. CalkinsWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&22654
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2654
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.511.49

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR I TOWN OF PALMYRA   Votes 
William Von Rohr (NON) Graph 99.18%  242 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.82% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
William Von RohrWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&22422
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2422
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.180.82

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR II TOWN OF PALMYRA   Votes 
John Mason (NON) Graph 99.24%  262 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.76% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
John MasonWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&22622
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2622
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.240.76

TOWN CLERK/TREASURER TOWN OF PALMYRA   Votes 
Kathryn Oleson (NON) Graph 98.89%  268 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.11% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Kathryn OlesonWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&22683
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2683
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.891.11

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF SULLIVAN   Votes 
Norman Stoner (NON) Graph 99.14%  231 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.86% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Norman StonerWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-32312
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2312
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.140.86

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR TOWN OF SULLIVAN   Votes 
Tom Bauer (NON) Graph 50.00%  192 
Barry Boos (NON) Graph 49.74%  191 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.26% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Tom BauerBarry BoosWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-31921911
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1921911
CANDIDATE PERCENT 50.0049.740.26

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF SULLIVAN   Votes 
Mary L. Ball (NON) Graph 99.59%  240 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.41% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Mary L. BallWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-32401
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2401
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.590.41

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF SULLIVAN   Votes 
Jeane M. Jones (NON) Graph 99.61%  254 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.39% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Jeane M. JonesWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-32541
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2541
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.610.39

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF SUMNER   Votes 
Donald Carroll (NON) Graph 95.68%  177 
Write In (NON) Graph 4.32% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Donald CarrollWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER1778
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1778
CANDIDATE PERCENT 95.684.32

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR I TOWN OF SUMNER   Votes 
Frank Meske (NON) Graph 98.00%  196 
Write In (NON) Graph 2.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Frank MeskeWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER1964
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1964
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.002.00

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR II TOWN OF SUMNER   Votes 
Barbara J. Groesch (NON) Graph 39.59%  97 
Frank C. Micale (NON) Graph 60.41%  148 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Barbara J. GroeschFrank C. MicaleWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER971480
CANDIDATE TOTALS 971480
CANDIDATE PERCENT 39.5960.410.00

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF SUMNER   Votes 
Glendan Kay Rewoldt (NON) Graph 48.96%  118 
Daniel G. Schlittler (NON) Graph 51.04%  123 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Glendan Kay RewoldtDaniel G. SchlittlerWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER1181230
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1181230
CANDIDATE PERCENT 48.9651.040.00

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF SUMNER   Votes 
Donna L. Skau (NON) Graph 100.00%  207 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Donna L. SkauWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER2070
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2070
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF WATERLOO   Votes 
Dale Neupert (NON) Graph 96.49%  110 
Write In (NON) Graph 3.51% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Dale NeupertWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO1104
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1104
CANDIDATE PERCENT 96.493.51

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR TOWN OF WATERLOO   Votes 
Harold B Hann Sr (NON) Graph 51.35%  95 
Todd Nieting (NON) Graph 47.57%  88 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.08% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Harold B Hann SrTodd NietingWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO95882
CANDIDATE TOTALS 95882
CANDIDATE PERCENT 51.3547.571.08

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF WATERLOO   Votes 
Cindy Schroeder (NON) Graph 100.00%  114 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Cindy SchroederWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO1140
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1140
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF WATERLOO   Votes 
Denise Bleecker (NON) Graph 100.00%  114 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Denise BleeckerWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO1140
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1140
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

TOWN BOARD CHAIRPERSON TOWN OF WATERTOWN   Votes 
Richard Gimler (NON) Graph 93.93%  418 
Write In (NON) Graph 6.07%  27 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Richard GimlerWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&241827
CANDIDATE TOTALS 41827
CANDIDATE PERCENT 93.936.07

TOWN BOARD SUPERVISOR TOWN OF WATERTOWN   Votes 
Mary Horack (NON) Graph 38.62%  358 
Jim Bosch (NON) Graph 31.93%  296 
Ed Bielinski (NON) Graph 29.45%  273 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Mary HorackJim BoschEd BielinskiWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&23582962730
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3582962730
CANDIDATE PERCENT 38.6231.9329.450.00

TOWN CLERK TOWN OF WATERTOWN   Votes 
James Wendt (NON) Graph 55.27%  299 
Daniel Ludwig (NON) Graph 44.55%  241 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.18% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
James WendtDaniel LudwigWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&22992411
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2992411
CANDIDATE PERCENT 55.2744.550.18

TOWN TREASURER TOWN OF WATERTOWN   Votes 
Nancy J. Zastrow (NON) Graph 99.80%  487 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.20% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Nancy J. ZastrowWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&24871
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4871
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.800.20

VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE   Votes 
Donn Trieloff (NON) Graph 100.00% 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Donn TrieloffWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0017 VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE W 170
CANDIDATE TOTALS 70
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE   Votes 
Donald Scott Waller (NON) Graph 30.00% 
Dwight C. Christianson (NON) Graph 35.00% 
Matt Sande (NON) Graph 35.00% 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Donald Scott WallerDwight C. ChristiansonMatt SandeWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0017 VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE W 16770
CANDIDATE TOTALS 6770
CANDIDATE PERCENT 30.0035.0035.000.00

TOWN SANITARY DISTRICT COMMISSIONER   Votes 
John E. Jensen (NON) Graph 99.44%  176 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.56% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
John E. JensenWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-41761
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1761
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.440.56

MUNICIPAL JUDGE VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE   Votes 
Randi Wind Milsap (NON) Graph 100.00% 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Randi Wind MilsapWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0017 VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE W 170
CANDIDATE TOTALS 70
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00

VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK   Votes 
Vicki Zick (NON) Graph 58.89%  212 
Fred Albertz (NON) Graph 40.28%  145 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.83% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Vicki ZickFred AlbertzWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0018 VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK W 1-42121453
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2121453
CANDIDATE PERCENT 58.8940.280.83

VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK   Votes 
Elmer Stout (NON) Graph 25.03%  200 
Jay Deppe (NON) Graph 20.40%  163 
Robert A. Kasper (NON) Graph 26.53%  212 
Marilyn Smith (NON) Graph 27.16%  217 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.88% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Elmer StoutJay DeppeRobert A. KasperMarilyn SmithWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0018 VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK W 1-42001632122177
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2001632122177
CANDIDATE PERCENT 25.0320.4026.5327.160.88

VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE
(Split County Race) Link to Waukesha County Results
  Votes 
George Stumpf (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
George StumpfWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0019 VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE W 200
CANDIDATE TOTALS 00
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.000.00

VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE
(Split County Race) Link to Waukesha County Results
  Votes 
Mark Wille (NON) Graph 0.00% 
William Wierdsma (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Mark WilleWilliam WierdsmaWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0019 VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE W 2000
CANDIDATE TOTALS 000
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.000.000.00

VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF PALMYRA   Votes 
Timothy Gorsegner (NON) Graph 55.58%  269 
Donald Agen (NON) Graph 43.80%  212 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.62% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Timothy GorsegnerDonald AgenWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0020 VILLAGE OF PALMYRA W 1&22692123
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2692123
CANDIDATE PERCENT 55.5843.800.62

VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF PALMYRA   Votes 
Frank Kostopoulos (NON) Graph 20.29%  252 
Greg Tranchita (NON) Graph 16.59%  206 
John Isaacsen (NON) Graph 11.92%  148 
Scott Pavlak (NON) Graph 14.17%  176 
Kathleen Weiss (NON) Graph 23.11%  287 
Eric Nelson Registered Write In (NON) Graph 7.00%  87 
Write In (NON) Graph 6.92%  86 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Frank KostopoulosGreg TranchitaJohn IsaacsenScott PavlakKathleen WeissEric Nelson Registered Write InWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0020 VILLAGE OF PALMYRA W 1&2252206148176287173
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2522061481762878786
CANDIDATE PERCENT 20.2916.5911.9214.1723.117.006.92

VILLAGE PRESIDENT VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN   Votes 
Craig Schacht (NON) Graph 94.44%  68 
Write In (NON) Graph 5.56% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Craig SchachtWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN684
CANDIDATE TOTALS 684
CANDIDATE PERCENT 94.445.56

VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN   Votes 
Tammy Kevin (NON) Graph 35.88%  47 
Terrisa Laurin (NON) Graph 32.82%  43 
Craig Peterson (NON) Graph 31.30%  41 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Tammy KevinTerrisa LaurinCraig PetersonWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN4743410
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4743410
CANDIDATE PERCENT 35.8832.8231.300.00

MAYOR CITY OF WATERLOO   Votes 
Robert Thompson (NON) Graph 36.04%  200 
Edward W. Klug (NON) Graph 29.91%  166 
Mary Peschel Registered Write In (NON) Graph 34.05%  189 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 2 of 2 for 100%
 
Robert ThompsonEdward W. KlugMary Peschel Registered Write InWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0032 CITY OF WATERLOO W 1&2 4&5169142124
0033 CITY OF WATERLOO W 3312433
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2001661890
CANDIDATE PERCENT 36.0429.9134.050.00

ALDERPERSON WARD 3   Votes 
Sean Hennessy (NON) Graph 97.50%  78 
Write In (NON) Graph 2.50% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Sean HennessyWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0033 CITY OF WATERLOO W 3782
CANDIDATE TOTALS 782
CANDIDATE PERCENT 97.502.50

MAYOR CITY OF WATERTOWN
(Split County Race) Link to Dodge County Results
  Votes 
Ron Krueger (NON) Graph 54.15%  1,652 
Augie Tietz (NON) Graph 45.43%  1,386 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.43%  13 
Precincts Reporting 6 of 6 for 100%
 
Ron KruegerAugie TietzWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 8105760
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&101452471
0036 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 11&122251614
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&143342753
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 193892812
0039 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 17&184543463
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,6521,38613
CANDIDATE PERCENT 54.1545.430.43

ALDERPERSON THIRD DISTRICT   Votes 
Benjamin Griggs (NON) Graph 40.16%  245 
Ken Berg (NON) Graph 59.84%  365 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Benjamin GriggsKen BergWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&142453650
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2453650
CANDIDATE PERCENT 40.1659.840.00

ALDERPERSON FIFTH DISTRICT   Votes 
Steve Zgonc (NON) Graph 97.95%  143 
Write In (NON) Graph 2.05% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Steve ZgoncWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 81433
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1433
CANDIDATE PERCENT 97.952.05

ALDERPERSON SEVENTH DISTRICT   Votes 
Charles H. Damaske (NON) Graph 38.95%  134 
Tony C. Arnett (NON) Graph 60.17%  207 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.87% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Charles H. DamaskeTony C. ArnettWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&101342073
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1342073
CANDIDATE PERCENT 38.9560.170.87

ALDERPERSON NINTH DISTRICT   Votes 
Brad Blanke (NON) Graph 58.86%  362 
Alice Mirk (NON) Graph 41.14%  253 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Brad BlankeAlice MirkWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 193622530
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3622530
CANDIDATE PERCENT 58.8641.140.00

COUNCILPERSON CITY OF FORT ATKINSON   Votes 
Steve Tesmer (NON) Graph 32.15%  804 
Laverne Behrens (NON) Graph 32.67%  817 
James Simdon (NON) Graph 34.55%  864 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.64%  16 
Precincts Reporting 3 of 3 for 100%
 
Steve TesmerLaverne BehrensJames SimdonWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0022 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 1-33233323479
0023 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 4-62522522591
0024 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 7-92292332586
CANDIDATE TOTALS 80481786416
CANDIDATE PERCENT 32.1532.6734.550.64

COUNCILPERSON DISTRICT 1   Votes 
Ed Grunden (NON) Graph 98.98%  195 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.02% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Ed GrundenWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0029 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 11952
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1952
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.981.02

COUNCILPERSON DISTRICT 2   Votes 
Pamela A. Lazaris (NON) Graph 99.62%  259 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.38% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Pamela A. LazarisWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0030 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 22591
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2591
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.620.38

COUNCILMEMBER-AT-LARGE CITY OF WHITEWATER
(Split County Race) Link to Walworth County Results
  Votes 
Marilyn M. Kienbaum (NON) Graph 97.32%  109 
Write In (NON) Graph 2.68% 
Precincts Reporting 2 of 2 for 100%
 
Marilyn M. KienbaumWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0040 CITY OF WHITEWATER W9 10 14 151093
0041 CITY OF WHITEWATER W 1100
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1093
CANDIDATE PERCENT 97.322.68

COUNCILMEMBER ALDERMANIC DISTRICT 1   Votes 
David Stone (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Craig L. Stauffer (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
David StoneCraig L. StaufferWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0041 CITY OF WHITEWATER W 11000
CANDIDATE TOTALS 000
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.000.000.00

COUNCILMEMBER ALDERMANIC DISTRICT 5   Votes 
Gregory M. Torres (NON) Graph 36.51%  46 
Patrick J. Singer (NON) Graph 61.11%  77 
Write In (NON) Graph 2.38% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Gregory M. TorresPatrick J. SingerWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0040 CITY OF WHITEWATER W9 10 14 1546773
CANDIDATE TOTALS 46773
CANDIDATE PERCENT 36.5161.112.38

MUNICIPAL JUDGE CITY OF WHITEWATER
(Split County Race) Link to Walworth County Results
  Votes 
Steven C. Spear (NON) Graph 80.77%  84 
Write In (NON) Graph 19.23%  20 
Precincts Reporting 2 of 2 for 100%
 
Steven C. SpearWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0040 CITY OF WHITEWATER W9 10 14 158420
0041 CITY OF WHITEWATER W 1100
CANDIDATE TOTALS 8420
CANDIDATE PERCENT 80.7719.23

ALDERPERSON AT LARGE CITY OF JEFFERSON   Votes 
William R. Brandel (NON) Graph 56.10%  543 
Peg Beyer (NON) Graph 42.98%  416 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.93% 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 
William R. BrandelPeg BeyerWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&2132941
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&41551063
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&61121020
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-91441145
CANDIDATE TOTALS 5434169
CANDIDATE PERCENT 56.1042.980.93

ALDERPERSON DISTRICT A   Votes 
David Mcgrath (NON) Graph 25.00%  46 
David Endl (NON) Graph 75.00%  138 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
David McgrathDavid EndlWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&2461380
CANDIDATE TOTALS 461380
CANDIDATE PERCENT 25.0075.000.00

ALDERPERSON DISTRICT B   Votes 
Dale Oppermann (NON) Graph 97.32%  145 
Write In (NON) Graph 2.68% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Dale OppermannWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&41454
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1454
CANDIDATE PERCENT 97.322.68

ALDERPERSON DISTRICT D   Votes 
Steve Cross (NON) Graph 99.39%  162 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.61% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Steve CrossWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-91621
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1621
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.390.61

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Phil Adas (NON) Graph 92.18%  271 
Write In (NON) Graph 7.82%  23 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 
Phil AdasWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&2110
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-424223
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER110
0017 VILLAGE OF CAMBRIDGE W 170
CANDIDATE TOTALS 27123
CANDIDATE PERCENT 92.187.82

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER EDGERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Randy Kosmicki (NON) Graph 18.31%  26 
Brian Donnelly (NON) Graph 26.76%  38 
Jeff Smrecek (NON) Graph 18.31%  26 
Amy Richardson (NON) Graph 36.62%  52 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Randy KosmickiBrian DonnellyJeff SmrecekAmy RichardsonWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER263826520
CANDIDATE TOTALS 263826520
CANDIDATE PERCENT 18.3126.7618.3136.620.00

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER FORT ATKINSON SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Bob Chady (NON) Graph 21.79%  1,103 
Jodeen R. Schmid (NON) Graph 10.43%  528 
Rodger Thomann (NON) Graph 17.29%  875 
Carrie Chisholm (NON) Graph 22.60%  1,144 
Deb Milan (NON) Graph 16.10%  815 
Samuel M. Meyers, Jr. (NON) Graph 11.68%  591 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.10% 
Precincts Reporting 10 of 10 for 100%
 
Bob ChadyJodeen R. SchmidRodger ThomannCarrie ChisholmDeb MilanSamuel M. Meyers, Jr.Write In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&25737640
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&24336444537490
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-53623325137220
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-52811442112522241472
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-4287162423120
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&22120200
0014 TOWN OF SUMNER5940486949530
0022 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 1-32651151832751751331
0023 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 4-620284169211131841
0024 CITY OF FORT ATKINSON W 7-918271167210131871
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,1035288751,1448155915
CANDIDATE PERCENT 21.7910.4317.2922.6016.1011.680.10

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER AREA I JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Bill Stafford (NON) Graph 18.61%  457 
David S. Krause (NON) Graph 34.32%  843 
Michael O'brien (NON) Graph 18.36%  451 
Gary Thompson (NON) Graph 28.58%  702 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.12% 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 
Bill StaffordDavid S. KrauseMichael O'brienGary ThompsonWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&249122601022
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-412186160
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&2204628350
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&23131270
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-572151751410
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-432330
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-3276136480
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN253726250
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&2609649730
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&4579560971
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&6668639610
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-96311657940
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4578434517023
CANDIDATE PERCENT 18.6134.3218.3628.580.12

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER AREA II JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Pam Schumacher (NON) Graph 99.91%  1,122 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.09% 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 
Pam SchumacherWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&21670
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-4220
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&2571
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&2170
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-51780
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-450
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-3860
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN600
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&21190
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&41490
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&61180
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-91440
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,1221
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.910.09

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER AREA III JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Norman Stoner (NON) Graph 99.73%  1,121 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.27% 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 
Norman StonerWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&21580
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-4222
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&2571
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&2180
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-51810
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-440
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-31040
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN630
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&21190
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&41380
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&61160
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-91410
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,1213
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.730.27

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER AREA IV JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
David S. Krause (NON) Graph 64.05%  816 
Michael O'brien (NON) Graph 35.79%  456 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.16% 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 
David S. KrauseMichael O'brienWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&2114642
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-42080
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&247190
0005 TOWN OF HEBRON W 1&21080
0007 TOWN OF JEFFERSON W 1-5131750
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-4420
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-352440
0021 VILLAGE OF SULLIVAN35270
0025 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 1&288560
0026 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 3&4105610
0027 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 5&686420
0028 CITY OF JEFFERSON W 7-9124500
CANDIDATE TOTALS 8164562
CANDIDATE PERCENT 64.0535.790.16

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER JOHNSON CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Jamie Hombsch (NON) Graph 77.20%  545 
Write In (NON) Graph 22.80%  161 
Precincts Reporting 6 of 6 for 100%
 
Jamie HombschWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&23216
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-45617
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&211040
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&21010
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&25612
0018 VILLAGE OF JOHNSON CREEK W 1-428166
CANDIDATE TOTALS 545161
CANDIDATE PERCENT 77.2022.80

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER KETTLE MORAINE SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Dennis Krueger (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Doris Murphy (NON) Graph 0.00% 
David J Zeier (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Dennis KruegerDoris MurphyDavid J ZeierWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-30000
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0000
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.000.000.000.00

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER LAKE MILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Mike Johnson (NON) Graph 52.62%  1,427 
Robert Dimperio (NON) Graph 46.72%  1,267 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.66%  18 
Precincts Reporting 9 of 9 for 100%
 
Mike JohnsonRobert DimperioWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&2116990
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&23303081
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&21371180
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-413100
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO49380
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&2640
0029 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 11601282
0030 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 22071964
0031 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 3&440936611
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,4271,26718
CANDIDATE PERCENT 52.6246.720.66

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER MILTON SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Robert J. Roy (NON) Graph 45.45% 
Jan Bue Wells (NON) Graph 54.55% 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.00% 
Precincts Reporting 1 of 1 for 100%
 
Robert J. RoyJan Bue WellsWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-5560
CANDIDATE TOTALS 560
CANDIDATE PERCENT 45.4554.550.00

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER AT LARGE OCONOMOWOC SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Donna Scholl (NON) Graph 49.33%  296 
Susan Kay (NON) Graph 49.50%  297 
Write In (NON) Graph 1.17% 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 
Donna SchollSusan KayWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-4110971
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-41771886
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-39120
0019 VILLAGE OF LAC LA BELLE W 2000
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2962977
CANDIDATE PERCENT 49.3349.501.17

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER PALMYRA-EAGLE AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Anthony Blaedow (NON) Graph 56.54%  640 
Marie Collom (NON) Graph 42.49%  481 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.97%  11 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 
Anthony BlaedowMarie CollomWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&2000
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&22001639
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-396741
0020 VILLAGE OF PALMYRA W 1&23442441
CANDIDATE TOTALS 64048111
CANDIDATE PERCENT 56.5442.490.97

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER WATERLOO SCHOOL DISTRICT AREA 3   Votes 
Tim Schultz (NON) Graph 99.61%  513 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.39% 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 
Tim SchultzWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&200
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO500
0032 CITY OF WATERLOO W 1&2 4&53781
0033 CITY OF WATERLOO W 3851
CANDIDATE TOTALS 5132
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.610.39

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER WATERLOO SCHOOL DISTRICT AREA 4   Votes 
Robert Lewein (NON) Graph 99.38%  484 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.62% 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 
Robert LeweinWrite In
(NON)(NON)
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&200
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO520
0032 CITY OF WATERLOO W 1&2 4&53552
0033 CITY OF WATERLOO W 3771
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4843
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.380.62

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER WATERTOWN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Rochelle Ready (NON) Graph 20.54%  1,737 
Ron Buchanan (NON) Graph 26.37%  2,230 
Stephanie L. Griggs (NON) Graph 25.13%  2,125 
Kate Lapin (NON) Graph 27.60%  2,334 
Write In (NON) Graph 0.34%  29 
Precincts Reporting 11 of 11 for 100%
 
Rochelle ReadyRon BuchananStephanie L. GriggsKate LapinWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)(NON)
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-41081191121207
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&200000
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-4771021061023
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&2282722320
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&22272702582984
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 879931031014
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&101372181831952
0036 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 11&121692062002146
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&142593583413861
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 192953823724071
0039 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 17&183584554284791
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,7372,2302,1252,33429
CANDIDATE PERCENT 20.5426.3725.1327.600.34

SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER WHITEWATER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT   Votes 
Brian Brunner (NON) Graph 41.58%  121 
Charles G. Nass (NON) Graph 56.01%  163 
Write In (NON) Graph 2.41% 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 
Brian BrunnerCharles G. NassWrite In
(NON)(NON)(NON)
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&245732
0008 TOWN OF KOSHKONONG W 1-5660
0040 CITY OF WHITEWATER W9 10 14 1570845
0041 CITY OF WHITEWATER W 11000
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1211637
CANDIDATE PERCENT 41.5856.012.41

LAKE MILLS SCHOOLS QUESTION I   Votes 
Yes (NON) Graph 47.30%  1,023 
No (NON) Graph 52.70%  1,140 
Precincts Reporting 9 of 9 for 100%
 
YesNo
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&267106
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&2247259
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&276130
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-469
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO3440
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&225
0029 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 1111136
0030 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 2177150
0031 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 3&4303305
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,0231,140
CANDIDATE PERCENT 47.3052.70

LAKE MILLS SCHOOLS QUESTION II   Votes 
Yes (NON) Graph 49.67%  1,068 
No (NON) Graph 50.33%  1,082 
Precincts Reporting 9 of 9 for 100%
 
YesNo
(NON)(NON)
0001 TOWN OF AZTALAN W 1&27499
0009 TOWN OF LAKE MILLS W 1&2252250
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&278126
0011 TOWN OF OAKLAND W 1-476
0015 TOWN OF WATERLOO3737
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&234
0029 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 1113130
0030 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 2185140
0031 CITY OF LAKE MILLS W 3&4319290
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,0681,082
CANDIDATE PERCENT 49.6750.33

PALMYRA-EAGLE SCHOOLS REFERENDUM   Votes 
Yes (NON) Graph 35.67%  336 
No (NON) Graph 64.33%  606 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 
YesNo
(NON)(NON)
0002 TOWN OF COLD SPRING W 1&200
0012 TOWN OF PALMYRA W 1&2120196
0013 TOWN OF SULLIVAN W 1-34293
0020 VILLAGE OF PALMYRA W 1&2174317
CANDIDATE TOTALS 336606
CANDIDATE PERCENT 35.6764.33

WATERTOWN USD QUESTION I   Votes 
Yes (NON) Graph 39.81%  1,629 
No (NON) Graph 60.19%  2,463 
Precincts Reporting 11 of 11 for 100%
 
YesNo
(NON)(NON)
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-480192
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&200
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-457121
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&22229
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&2193294
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 810187
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&10140255
0036 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 11&12133261
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&14290341
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 19273403
0039 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 17&18340480
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,6292,463
CANDIDATE PERCENT 39.8160.19

WATERTOWN USD QUESTION II   Votes 
Yes (NON) Graph 35.68%  1,450 
No (NON) Graph 64.32%  2,614 
Precincts Reporting 11 of 11 for 100%
 
YesNo
(NON)(NON)
0003 TOWN OF CONCORD W 1-456213
0004 TOWN OF FARMINGTON W 1&200
0006 TOWN OF IXONIA W 1-450126
0010 TOWN OF MILFORD W 1&21931
0016 TOWN OF WATERTOWN W 1&2170309
0034 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 89294
0035 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 9&10116278
0036 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 11&12120273
0037 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 13&14251375
0038 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 15&16 19260414
0039 CITY OF WATERTOWN W 17&18316501
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,4502,614
CANDIDATE PERCENT 35.6864.32

2013 Jefferson County