Home

Fall Primary Election
Jefferson County WI

Election Date 08/09/2016
Number of votes reflect Jefferson County only

AS OF 08/15/16 02:13 PM

Election Listing
County Clerks Home

This page will auto refresh in   minutes
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL   Votes 
Registered Voters Total      50,182 
Ballots Cast Total      7,191 
Ballots Cast Republican (REP)      3,407 
Ballots Cast Democratic (DEM)      3,679 
Ballots Cast Constitution (CON)     
Ballots Cast Libertarian (LIB)      40 
Ballots Cast Wisconsin Green (WGN)     
Ballots Cast Nonpartisan      34 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Registered Voters TotalBallots Cast TotalBallots Cast RepublicanBallots Cast DemocraticBallots Cast ConstitutionBallots Cast LibertarianBallots Cast Wisconsin GreenBallots Cast Nonpartisan
(REP)(DEM)(CON)(LIB)(WGN)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 934 136 60 76 0 0 0 0 14.56
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 505 105 57 46 0 2 0 0 20.79
0003 T. Concord W1-3 1375 202 107 90 0 1 1 3 14.69
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 1002 137 74 61 0 0 0 0 13.67
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 717 126 64 59 1 0 0 2 17.57
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 3065 390 253 131 1 1 0 4 12.72
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 1355 241 132 109 0 0 0 0 17.79
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 277 37 20 17 0 0 0 0 13.36
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 2112 327 147 177 0 1 1 1 15.48
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 1399 249 90 155 0 2 0 0 17.80
0011 T. Milford W1,2 684 104 51 51 0 1 0 1 15.20
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 2117 328 114 210 0 2 2 0 15.49
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 884 146 94 50 0 1 0 1 16.52
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 1551 198 125 67 0 2 0 2 12.77
0015 T. Sumner W1 588 125 63 61 0 1 0 0 21.26
0016 T. Waterloo W1 582 101 47 50 0 1 0 3 17.35
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 1230 178 110 67 0 0 0 1 14.47
0018 V. Cambridge W1 54 11 3 7 0 0 0 0 20.37
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 1831 210 114 94 1 0 0 1 11.47
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 1050 158 98 58 0 1 0 1 15.05
0022 V. Sullivan W1 408 69 39 27 0 2 0 1 16.91
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 6852 1088 394 681 2 7 0 2 15.88
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 4240 592 282 299 0 5 0 5 13.96
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 3827 659 227 429 0 2 0 1 17.22
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 1832 281 122 156 0 1 0 2 15.34
0027 C. Watertown W8 430 39 14 24 0 1 0 0 9.07
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1658 119 58 57 1 3 0 0 7.18
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 1311 139 69 68 0 1 0 0 10.60
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 1357 187 113 72 0 1 0 1 13.78
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 1495 186 92 93 0 0 0 1 12.44
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 1724 226 129 95 0 1 0 1 13.11
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 1736 97 45 42 0 0 1 0 5.59
CANDIDATE TOTALS 50,1827,1913,4073,679640534
PROVISIONALS AND ABSENTEES OUTSTANDING   Votes 
Provisionals Outstanding     
Provisionals Received & Counted     
Absentees Outstanding      168 
Absentees Received & Counted      647 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Provisionals OutstandingProvisionals Received & CountedAbsentees OutstandingAbsentees Received & Counted
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0 0 0 4
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0 0 0 13
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0 0 0 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0 0 3 5
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0 0 2 9
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0 0 6 37
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0 0 0 12
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0 0 3 5
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0 0 7 32
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0 0 5 10
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0 0 0 11
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0 0 16 15
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0 0 0 8
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0 0 0 13
0015 T. Sumner W1 0 0 5 4
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0 0 0 4
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0 0 5 9
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0 0 0 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0 0 5 20
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0 0 0 7
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0 0 2 11
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0 0 36 99
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0 0 26 89
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0 0 14 89
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0 0 0 20
0027 C. Watertown W8 0 0 1 2
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0 0 5 18
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0 0 5 18
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0 0 4 20
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0 0 7 22
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0 0 6 16
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0 0 5 25
CANDIDATE TOTALS 00168647
Choose a Party Primary Vote for 1   Votes 
Republican Graph 50.84%  3,132 
Democratic Graph 48.55%  2,991 
Constitution Graph 0.08% 
Libertarian Graph 0.47%  29 
Wisconsin Green Graph 0.06% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      921 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

RepublicanDemocraticConstitutionLibertarianWisconsin Green
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 59 60 0 0 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 54 41 0 1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 101 67 0 0 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 66 46 0 0 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 59 40 1 0 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 246 113 1 1 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 124 89 0 0 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 17 14 0 0 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 134 134 0 1 1
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 89 149 0 2 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 43 38 0 1 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 104 155 0 0 2
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 82 35 0 1 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 118 56 0 1 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 62 50 0 0 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 44 37 0 1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 102 54 0 0 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 3 7 0 0 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 105 80 0 0 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0 0 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 92 50 0 1 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 34 23 0 2 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 359 529 2 5 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 258 229 0 4 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 223 416 0 1 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 112 133 0 1 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 13 22 0 1 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 51 43 1 2 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 64 60 0 1 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 107 63 0 1 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 86 75 0 0 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 121 83 0 1 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0 0 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0 0 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3,1322,9915294
CANDIDATE PERCENT 50.8448.550.080.470.06
Republican United States Senator Vote for 1   Votes 
Ron Johnson (REP) Graph 99.35%  2,924 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.65%  19 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      461 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Ron JohnsonWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 46 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 37 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 94 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 62 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 48 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 242 1
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 106 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 16 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 130 2
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 80 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 40 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 99 1
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 87 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 108 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 45 1
0016 T. Waterloo W1 40 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 93 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 3 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 100 1
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 77 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 34 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 354 1
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 236 4
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 203 2
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 99 1
0027 C. Watertown W8 11 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 47 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 61 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 95 1
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 76 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 115 3
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 40 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,92419
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.350.65
Republican Representative in Congress Vote for 1   Votes 
F. James Sensenbrenner, Jr. (REP) Graph 99.43%  2,793 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.57%  16 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      594 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

F. James Sensenbrenner, Jr.Write In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 41 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 33 1
0003 T. Concord W1-3 89 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 61 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 44 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 230 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 97 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 14 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 122 2
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 73 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 41 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 96 2
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 82 1
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 98 1
0015 T. Sumner W1 41 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 39 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 91 1
0018 V. Cambridge W1 3 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 99 1
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 74 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 34 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 341 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 222 3
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 196 2
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 97 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 11 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 47 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 59 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 91 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 76 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 112 1
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 39 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,79316
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.430.57
Republican Representative to the Assembly District 33 Vote for 1   Votes 
Cody Horlacher (REP) Graph 99.81%  1,062 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.19% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      299 
Precincts Reporting 10 of 10 for 100%
 

Cody HorlacherWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 40 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 93 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 14 1
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 94 1
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 72 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 87 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 75 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 32 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 336 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 219 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,0622
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.810.19
Republican Representative to the Assembly District 37 Vote for 1   Votes 
John Jagler (REP) Graph 99.86%  728 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.14% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      121 
Precincts Reporting 8 of 8 for 100%
 

John JaglerWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 228 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 97 1
0027 C. Watertown W8 14 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 47 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 59 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 93 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 77 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 113 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 7281
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.860.14
Republican Representative to the Assembly District 38 Vote for 1   Votes 
Joel Kleefisch (REP) Graph 99.74%  757 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.26% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      125 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Joel KleefischWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 44 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 89 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 62 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 77 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 41 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 42 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 90 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 3 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 101 1
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 208 1
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 7572
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.740.26
Republican Representative to the Assembly District 43 Vote for 1   Votes 
Allison Hetz (REP) Graph 99.13%  229 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.87% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      74 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 

Allison HetzWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 33 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 119 2
0015 T. Sumner W1 39 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 38 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2292
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.130.87
Republican District Attorney Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (REP) Graph 100.00%  68 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      3293 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(REP)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 2
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 1
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 3
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 1
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 1
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 6
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 2
0011 T. Milford W1,2 1
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 2
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 2
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 1
0016 T. Waterloo W1 1
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 1
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 4
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 2
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 7
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 11
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 11
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 1
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 3
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 1
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 2
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 2
CANDIDATE TOTALS 68
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Republican County Clerk Vote for 1   Votes 
Barbara A. Frank (REP) Graph 99.67%  2,712 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.33% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      680 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Barbara A. FrankWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 42 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 31 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 80 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 60 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 43 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 212 1
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 98 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 13 1
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 118 1
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 73 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 43 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 94 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 71 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 85 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 41 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 41 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 85 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 3 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 96 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 72 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 32 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 336 2
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 230 3
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 205 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 94 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 10 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 47 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 55 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 86 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 72 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 106 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 38 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,7129
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.670.33
Republican County Treasurer Vote for 1   Votes 
John E. Jensen (REP) Graph 99.71%  2,707 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.29% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      686 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

John E. JensenWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 43 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 31 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 79 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 60 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 42 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 214 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 94 1
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 12 1
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 120 1
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 76 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 40 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 95 1
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 74 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 86 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 43 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 41 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 87 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 3 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 95 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 69 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 33 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 339 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 223 3
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 207 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 93 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 9 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 46 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 54 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 86 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 71 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 105 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 37 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,7078
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.710.29
Republican Register of Deeds Vote for 1   Votes 
Staci M. Hoffman (REP) Graph 99.70%  2,648 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.30% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      744 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Staci M. HoffmanWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 44 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 30 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 75 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 59 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 42 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 208 1
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 94 1
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 12 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 120 2
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 73 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 42 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 91 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 69 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 83 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 40 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 39 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 82 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 3 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 92 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 67 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 32 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 330 1
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 230 2
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 202 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 86 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 9 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 47 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 53 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 86 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 67 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 105 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 36 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,6488
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.700.30
Democratic United States Senator Vote for 1   Votes 
Russ Feingold (DEM) Graph 89.60%  3,120 
Scott Harbach (DEM) Graph 10.37%  361 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.03% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      204 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Russ FeingoldScott HarbachWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 64 3 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 39 3 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 54 22 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 55 6 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 49 9 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 93 34 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 85 13 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 13 3 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 142 23 1
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 137 16 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 39 7 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 193 9 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 41 7 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 53 10 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 47 3 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 47 1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 48 12 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 5 0 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 83 5 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 45 6 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 21 3 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 625 31 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 255 30 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 388 26 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 137 8 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 20 3 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 44 9 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 56 9 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 60 8 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 74 14 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 71 20 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 37 8 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3,1203611
CANDIDATE PERCENT 89.6010.370.03
Democratic Representative in Congress Vote for 1   Votes 
Khary Penebaker (DEM) Graph 99.79%  2,421 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.21% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      1240 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Khary PenebakerWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 46 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 28 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 48 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 51 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 36 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 83 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 55 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 9 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 115 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 111 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 37 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 151 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 26 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 50 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 34 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 29 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 37 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 2 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 65 1
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 32 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 17 1
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 476 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 196 2
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 292 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 112 1
0027 C. Watertown W8 16 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 41 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 41 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 45 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 51 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 59 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 30 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,4215
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.790.21
Democratic Representative to the Assembly District 33 Vote for 1   Votes 
Brandon White (DEM) Graph 99.72%  1,056 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.28% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      518 
Precincts Reporting 10 of 10 for 100%
 

Brandon WhiteWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 34 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 59 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 10 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 154 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 26 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 50 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 29 1
0022 V. Sullivan W1 18 1
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 477 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 199 1
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,0563
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.720.28
Democratic Representative to the Assembly District 37 Vote for 1   Votes 
Jordan Turner (DEM) Graph 99.33%  447 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.67% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      247 
Precincts Reporting 8 of 8 for 100%
 

Jordan TurnerWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 80 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 112 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 15 1
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 38 1
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 47 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 45 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 50 1
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 60 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 4473
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.330.67
Democratic Representative to the Assembly District 38 Vote for 1   Votes 
Scott Martin Michalak (DEM) Graph 70.18%  560 
Chris R. Gutschenritter (DEM) Graph 29.70%  237 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.13% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      282 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Scott Martin MichalakChris R. GutschenritterWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 40 16 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 33 26 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 33 20 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 77 42 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 24 13 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 30 9 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 29 15 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 3 1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 52 16 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 239 79 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 5602371
CANDIDATE PERCENT 70.1829.700.13
Democratic Representative to the Assembly District 43 Vote for 1   Votes 
Don Vruwink (DEM) Graph 56.16%  164 
Anissa M. Welch (DEM) Graph 43.84%  128 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      38 
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 

Don VruwinkAnissa M. WelchWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 17 25 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 90 67 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 33 14 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 24 22 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1641280
CANDIDATE PERCENT 56.1643.840.00
Democratic District Attorney Vote for 1   Votes 
Susan V. Happ (DEM) Graph 99.55%  2,628 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.45%  12 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      1033 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Susan V. HappWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 55 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 28 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 53 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 50 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 40 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 85 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 66 1
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 10 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 124 1
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 120 2
0011 T. Milford W1,2 36 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 160 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 26 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 50 1
0015 T. Sumner W1 35 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 34 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 45 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 3 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 73 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 32 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 20 1
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 517 3
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 234 1
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 316 1
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 113 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 17 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 42 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 42 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 52 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 55 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 60 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 35 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,62812
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.550.45
Democratic County Clerk Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (DEM) Graph 100.00%  60 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      3572 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(DEM)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 1
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 2
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 2
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 4
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 4
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 5
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 4
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 1
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 10
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 7
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 6
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 4
0027 C. Watertown W8 1
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 1
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 3
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 1
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 2
CANDIDATE TOTALS 60
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Democratic County Treasurer Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (DEM) Graph 100.00%  52 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      3580 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(DEM)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 1
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 1
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 4
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 4
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 3
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 5
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 1
0022 V. Sullivan W1 1
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 8
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 6
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 7
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 3
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 2
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 3
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 1
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 2
CANDIDATE TOTALS 52
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Democratic Register of Deeds Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (DEM) Graph 100.00%  42 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      3590 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(DEM)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 1
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 1
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 1
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 4
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 3
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 3
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 4
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 1
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 9
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 3
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 4
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 1
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 3
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 1
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 2
CANDIDATE TOTALS 42
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Constitution United States Senator Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 1
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Constitution Representative in Congress Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Constitution Representative to the Assembly District 33 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 10 of 10 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Constitution Representative to the Assembly District 37 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 8 of 8 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Constitution Representative to the Assembly District 38 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 1
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Constitution Representative to the Assembly District 43 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Constitution District Attorney Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Constitution County Clerk Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Constitution County Treasurer Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Constitution Register of Deeds Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Libertarian United States Senator Vote for 1   Votes 
Phillip N. Anderson (LIB) Graph 96.77%  30 
Write In (LIB) Graph 3.23% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Phillip N. AndersonWrite In
(LIB)(LIB)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 1 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 1 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 2 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 2 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 1 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 2 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 2 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 5 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 4 1
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 2 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 1 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 1 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 1 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 1 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 301
CANDIDATE PERCENT 96.773.23
Libertarian Representative in Congress Vote for 1   Votes 
John Arndt (LIB) Graph 100.00%  30 
Write In (LIB) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      10 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

John ArndtWrite In
(LIB)(LIB)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 1 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 1 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 2 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 2 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 1 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 1 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 1 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 2 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 5 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 5 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 2 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 1 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 1 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 1 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 1 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 1 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 300
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00
Libertarian Representative to the Assembly District 33 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (LIB) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      19 
Precincts Reporting 10 of 10 for 100%
 

Write In
(LIB)
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 1
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Libertarian Representative to the Assembly District 37 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (LIB) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 8 of 8 for 100%
 

Write In
(LIB)
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 1
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 1
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Libertarian Representative to the Assembly District 38 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (LIB) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Write In
(LIB)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 2
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Libertarian Representative to the Assembly District 43 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (LIB) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 

Write In
(LIB)
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Libertarian District Attorney Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (LIB) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      37 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(LIB)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 2
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 1
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Libertarian County Clerk Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (LIB) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      37 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(LIB)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 2
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 1
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Libertarian County Treasurer Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (LIB) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      38 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(LIB)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 1
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 1
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Libertarian Register of Deeds Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (LIB) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      38 
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(LIB)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 1
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 1
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Wisconsin Green United States Senator Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Wisconsin Green Representative in Congress Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Wisconsin Green Representative to Assembly District 33 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 10 of 10 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Wisconsin Green Representative to Assembly District 37 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 8 of 8 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Wisconsin Green Representative to Assembly District 38 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Wisconsin Green Representative to Assembly District 43 Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 4 of 4 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Wisconsin Green District Attorney Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Wisconsin Green County Clerk Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Wisconsin Green County Treasurer Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Wisconsin Green Register of Deeds Vote for 1   Votes 
Write In (WGN) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 34 of 34 for 100%
 

Write In
(WGN)
0001 T. Aztalan W1,2 0
0002 T. Cold Spring W1 0
0003 T. Concord W1-3 0
0004 T. Farmington W1,2 0
0005 T. Hebron W1,2 0
0006 T. Ixonia W1-6 0
0007 T. Jefferson W1-3 0
0008 T. Koshkonong W1,6 0
0009 T. Koshkonong W2-5 0
0010 T. Lake Mills W1-3 0
0011 T. Milford W1,2 0
0012 T. Oakland W1-4 0
0013 T. Palmyra W1,2 0
0014 T. Sullivan W1-3 0
0015 T. Sumner W1 0
0016 T. Waterloo W1 0
0017 T. Watertown W1,2 0
0018 V. Cambridge W1 0
0019 V. Johnson Creek W1-3 0
0020 V. Lac la Belle W2 0
0021 V. Palmyra W1,2 0
0022 V. Sullivan W1 0
0023 C. Fort Atkinson W1-9 0
0024 C. Jefferson W1-11 0
0025 C. Lake Mills W1-8 0
0026 C. Waterloo W1-5 0
0027 C. Watertown W8 0
0028 C. Watertown W9,10 0
0029 C. Watertown W11,12 0
0030 C. Watertown W13,14 0
0031 C. Watertown W15,16 0
0032 C. Watertown W17,18 0
0033 C. Watertown W19 0
0034 C. Whitewater W10-12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
2013 Jefferson County