Home

Fall Partison Primary
August 12, 2014

Election Date 08/12/2014
Number of votes reflect Jefferson County only

AS OF 08/19/14 03:52 PM

Election Listing
County Clerks Home

This page will auto refresh in   minutes
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL   Votes 
Registered Voters Total      53,122 
Ballots Cast Total      7,055 
Ballots Cast Blank      11 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Registered Voters TotalBallots Cast TotalBallots Cast Blank
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 923 136 0 14.73
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 488 89 0 18.24
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 1375 178 0 12.95
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 988 132 0 13.36
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 696 154 0 22.13
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 2883 365 0 12.66
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 1352 284 0 21.01
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 2405 345 0 14.35
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 1398 205 0 14.66
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 684 93 0 13.60
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 2070 318 0 15.36
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 838 183 0 21.84
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 1437 225 0 15.66
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 575 113 1 19.65
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 565 97 0 17.17
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 1208 190 0 15.73
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 48 5 0 10.42
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 1809 170 1 9.40
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 1024 201 0 19.63
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 396 71 0 17.93
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 2857 410 3 14.35
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 2477 294 0 11.87
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 2711 344 1 12.69
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 4119 685 2 16.63
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 3675 525 1 14.29
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 1793 247 0 13.78
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 562 46 0 8.19
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 2950 111 0 3.76
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 1713 156 0 9.11
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 1722 174 0 10.10
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 1876 187 2 9.97
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 2021 243 0 12.02
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 611 79 0 12.93
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 873 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 53,1227,05511
PROVISIONALS AND ABSENTEES OUTSTANDING   Votes 
Provisionals Outstanding     
Provisionals Received & Counted     
Absentees Outstanding      72 
Absentees Received & Counted      333 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Provisionals OutstandingProvisionals Received & CountedAbsentees OutstandingAbsentees Received & Counted
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0 0 0 3
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0 0 0 3
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0 0 0 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0 0 0 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0 0 1 6
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 0 0 0 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0 0 0 4
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0 0 5 26
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0 0 0 4
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0 0 2 6
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0 0 5 14
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0 0 1 9
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 0 0 0 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0 0 0 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0 0 0 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0 0 0 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0 0 1 15
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0 0 0 5
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0 0 3 9
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0 0 8 32
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0 0 3 19
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 0 0 7 23
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0 0 21 67
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0 0 8 57
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0 0 2 15
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0 0 0 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0 0 0 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 0 0 0 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 0 0 0 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0 0 0 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0 0 0 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0 0 5 16
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0072333
PARTY PREFERENCE   Votes 
Democratic (DEM) Graph 57.84%  3,154 
Republican (REP) Graph 41.92%  2,286 
Constitution (CON) Graph 0.24%  13 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      1597 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

DemocraticRepublicanConstitution
(DEM)(REP)(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 70 23 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 27 40 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 69 65 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 50 44 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 46 45 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 111 163 3
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 119 126 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 126 99 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 127 53 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 43 25 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 184 82 2
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 41 89 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 65 102 1
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 52 24 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 48 14 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 78 61 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 3 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 78 53 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 54 98 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 20 26 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 211 98 1
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 171 88 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 173 98 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 336 164 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 318 124 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 114 78 1
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 20 13 1
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 45 63 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 74 63 1
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 72 76 2
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 93 62 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 82 103 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 34 24 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3,1542,28613
CANDIDATE PERCENT 57.8441.920.24
Governor   Votes 
Mary Burke (DEM) Graph 84.35%  3,045 
Brett Hulsey (DEM) Graph 15.57%  562 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.08% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      236 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Mary BurkeBrett HulseyWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 78 10 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 29 7 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 62 20 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 52 12 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 50 9 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 87 53 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 114 14 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 139 23 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 117 23 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 44 10 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 181 16 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 42 4 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 54 16 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 57 10 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 53 15 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 74 12 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 5 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 72 25 2
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 45 10 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 21 0 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 197 31 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 163 13 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 181 26 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 337 65 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 294 49 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 119 22 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 19 6 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 38 6 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 64 11 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 68 9 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 76 20 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 76 14 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 37 1 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 3,0455623
CANDIDATE PERCENT 84.3515.570.08
Lieutenant Governor   Votes 
John Lehman (DEM) Graph 55.22%  1,672 
Mary Jo Walters (DEM) Graph 44.52%  1,348 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.26% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      818 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

John LehmanMary Jo WaltersWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 38 37 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 19 13 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 29 38 2
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 24 31 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 25 22 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 60 56 1
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 58 50 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 72 59 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 65 48 1
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 23 20 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 107 64 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 25 14 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 21 42 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 24 28 1
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 28 24 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 49 27 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 4 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 40 38 1
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 29 18 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 10 9 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 94 99 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 92 59 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 93 84 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 184 137 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 171 118 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 65 57 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 14 7 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 23 14 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 32 30 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 42 29 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 47 38 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 48 24 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 17 13 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,6721,3488
CANDIDATE PERCENT 55.2244.520.26
Attorney General   Votes 
Susan V. Happ (DEM) Graph 76.30%  2,801 
Ismael Ozanne (DEM) Graph 7.19%  264 
Jon Richards (DEM) Graph 16.34%  600 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.16% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      175 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Susan V. HappIsmael OzanneJon RichardsWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 70 13 11 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 24 2 10 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 54 7 21 1
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 56 2 10 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 51 2 11 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 76 19 42 2
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 104 5 23 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 135 16 18 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 108 12 17 1
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 38 3 12 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 139 23 36 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 25 2 17 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 52 3 20 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 58 4 8 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 45 9 12 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 72 4 14 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 5 0 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 67 14 18 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 43 4 5 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 21 1 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 195 12 27 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 155 7 11 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 165 13 28 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 346 19 62 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 252 27 61 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 94 15 26 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 20 2 5 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 32 4 9 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 54 6 14 1
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 75 0 6 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 76 5 21 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 63 5 21 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 31 4 3 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,8012646006
CANDIDATE PERCENT 76.307.1916.340.16
Secretary of State   Votes 
Doug La Follette (DEM) Graph 99.43%  2,781 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.57%  16 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      1039 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Doug La FolletteWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 76 1
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 28 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 56 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 47 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 46 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 87 3
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 97 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 130 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 97 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 39 1
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 165 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 36 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 51 1
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 51 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 47 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 69 1
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 5 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 68 2
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 42 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 19 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 188 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 151 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 161 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 293 2
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 265 2
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 115 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 19 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 35 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 58 1
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 68 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 76 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 64 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 32 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,78116
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.430.57
State Treasurer   Votes 
Dave Leeper (DEM) Graph 49.02%  1,332 
David L. Sartori (DEM) Graph 50.53%  1,373 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.44%  12 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      1128 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Dave LeeperDavid L. SartoriWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 32 40 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 13 16 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 26 30 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 29 22 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 25 19 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 47 54 2
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 36 49 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 73 56 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 41 47 1
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 14 23 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 68 83 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 11 21 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 28 29 1
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 24 24 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 25 20 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 34 38 1
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 4 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 26 38 2
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 16 24 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 9 11 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 104 80 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 66 70 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 92 75 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 140 153 1
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 119 128 2
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 61 56 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 10 11 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 13 23 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 32 24 1
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 31 26 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 36 42 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 33 29 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 14 11 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,3321,37312
CANDIDATE PERCENT 49.0250.530.44
Representative in Congress DISTRICT 5   Votes 
Chris Rockwood (DEM) Graph 99.23%  2,434 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.77%  19 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      1392 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Chris RockwoodWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 65 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 21 1
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 47 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 44 1
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 36 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 89 2
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 86 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 109 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 80 1
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 32 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 136 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 32 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 48 2
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 42 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 40 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 57 1
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 5 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 60 2
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 38 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 18 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 164 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 128 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 146 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 255 2
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 241 3
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 105 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 17 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 34 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 51 1
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 58 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 66 1
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 55 1
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 29 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,43419
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.230.77
State Senator DISTRICT 11   Votes 
Dan Kilkenny (DEM) Graph 99.45%  1,086 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.55% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      628 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Dan KilkennyWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 36 1
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 84 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 12 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 137 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 30 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 48 1
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 37 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 18 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 163 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 127 1
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 143 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 251 2
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,0866
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.450.55
State Senator DISTRICT 13   Votes 
Michelle Zahn (DEM) Graph 98.99%  1,178 
Write In (DEM) Graph 1.01%  12 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      632 
Precincts Reporting 19 of 19 for 100%
 

Michelle ZahnWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 63 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 47 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 45 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 92 2
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 84 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 34 1
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 44 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 59 1
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 5 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 60 2
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 249 3
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 103 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 17 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 35 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 53 1
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 59 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 71 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 58 1
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,17812
CANDIDATE PERCENT 98.991.01
State Senator DISTRICT 15   Votes 
Janis Ringhand (DEM) Graph 48.70%  131 
Mike Sheridan (DEM) Graph 25.65%  69 
Austin Scieszinski (DEM) Graph 25.65%  69 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      34 
Precincts Reporting 5 of 5 for 100%
 

Janis RinghandMike SheridanAustin ScieszinskiWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)(DEM)
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 13 8 13 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 70 38 29 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 30 20 9 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 18 3 18 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 13169690
CANDIDATE PERCENT 48.7025.6525.650.00
Representative to the Assembly DISTRICT 33   Votes 
Write In (DEM) Graph 100.00%  21 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      1698 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Write In
(DEM)
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 1
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 3
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 2
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 3
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 1
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 4
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 1
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 4
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 2
CANDIDATE TOTALS 21
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Representative to the Assembly DISTRICT 37   Votes 
Mary I. Arnold (DEM) Graph 99.22%  512 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.78% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      217 
Precincts Reporting 8 of 8 for 100%
 

Mary I. ArnoldWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 92 3
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 106 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 18 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 37 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 57 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 67 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 73 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 62 1
CANDIDATE TOTALS 5124
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.220.78
Representative to the Assembly DISTRTICT 38   Votes 
Tom Chojnacki (DEM) Graph 99.10%  659 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.90% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      424 
Precincts Reporting 11 of 11 for 100%
 

Tom ChojnackiWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 61 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 46 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 43 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 81 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 32 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 38 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 57 1
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 5 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 55 2
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 241 3
CANDIDATE TOTALS 6596
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.100.90
Representative to the Assembly DISTRICT 43   Votes 
Andy Jorgensen (DEM) Graph 99.59%  244 
Write In (DEM) Graph 0.41% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      58 
Precincts Reporting 5 of 5 for 100%
 

Andy JorgensenWrite In
(DEM)(DEM)
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 28 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 123 1
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 57 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 36 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2441
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.590.41
Sheriff   Votes 
Write In (DEM) Graph 100.00%  67 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      3772 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Write In
(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 1
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 1
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 7
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 1
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 4
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 3
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 3
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 2
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 2
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 1
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 6
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 3
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 2
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 5
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 5
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 8
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 2
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 1
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 2
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 2
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 4
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 1
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 67
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Clerk of Circuit Court   Votes 
Write In (DEM) Graph 100.00%  54 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      3778 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Write In
(DEM)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 6
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 1
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 4
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 2
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 3
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 1
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 1
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 2
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 1
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 4
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 3
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 1
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 3
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 5
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 5
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 1
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 2
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 1
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 2
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 2
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 2
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 1
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 54
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Governor   Votes 
Scott Walker (REP) Graph 99.72%  2,807 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.28% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      369 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Scott WalkerWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 31 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 48 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 81 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 54 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 65 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 211 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 138 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 156 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 61 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 35 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 95 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 112 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 127 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 38 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 24 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 91 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 57 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 107 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 41 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 119 3
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 94 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 106 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 200 1
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 154 1
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 90 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 16 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 59 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 71 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 83 1
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 72 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 137 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 34 1
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,8078
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.720.28
Lieutenant Governor   Votes 
Rebecca Kleefisch (REP) Graph 99.67%  2,707 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.33% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      468 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Rebecca KleefischWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 31 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 47 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 78 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 52 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 59 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 208 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 134 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 144 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 62 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 35 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 96 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 106 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 122 1
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 36 1
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 22 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 87 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 55 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 97 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 37 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 115 3
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 96 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 99 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 188 2
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 149 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 88 1
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 15 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 59 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 70 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 84 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 70 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 131 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 35 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,7079
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.670.33
Attorney General   Votes 
Brad Schimel (REP) Graph 99.73%  2,544 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.27% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      633 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Brad SchimelWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 31 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 42 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 71 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 49 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 59 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 193 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 124 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 137 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 58 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 33 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 92 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 101 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 116 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 37 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 22 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 83 1
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 52 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 86 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 30 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 108 2
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 88 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 89 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 184 2
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 145 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 84 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 15 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 51 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 68 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 75 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 63 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 124 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 34 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,5447
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.730.27
Secretary of State   Votes 
Julian Bradley (REP) Graph 63.32%  1,540 
Garey Bies (REP) Graph 36.47%  887 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.21% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      752 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Julian BradleyGarey BiesWrite In
(REP)(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 16 9 1
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 24 15 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 45 17 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 27 16 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 46 18 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 119 64 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 81 42 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 80 55 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 40 16 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 18 15 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 49 42 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 66 23 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 67 37 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 15 18 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 14 7 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 53 28 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 34 14 1
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 43 41 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 18 12 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 67 38 1
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 56 25 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 44 42 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 107 68 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 88 45 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 50 32 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 9 4 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 36 21 1
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 47 17 1
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 41 27 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 45 18 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 79 45 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 16 16 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,5408875
CANDIDATE PERCENT 63.3236.470.21
State Treasurer   Votes 
Matt Adamczyk (REP) Graph 57.11%  1,426 
Randall Melchert (REP) Graph 42.77%  1,068 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.12% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      687 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Matt AdamczykRandall MelchertWrite In
(REP)(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 11 14 1
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 26 16 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 49 21 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 31 15 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 33 28 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 111 75 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 71 52 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 78 52 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 37 22 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 21 13 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 60 33 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 68 24 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 77 38 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 15 18 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 12 9 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 46 38 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 36 16 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 53 29 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 24 5 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 55 51 1
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 45 37 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 48 41 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 93 79 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 86 52 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 41 43 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 7 7 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 17 42 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 37 33 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 34 42 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 26 38 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 56 76 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 22 9 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,4261,0683
CANDIDATE PERCENT 57.1142.770.12
Representative in Congress DISTRICT 5   Votes 
F. James Sensenbrenner, Jr. (REP) Graph 99.46%  2,601 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.54%  14 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      519 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

F. James Sensenbrenner, Jr.Write In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 30 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 42 1
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 72 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 50 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 58 2
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 203 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 127 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 134 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 61 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 33 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 89 3
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 108 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 116 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 36 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 21 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 89 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 55 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 89 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 36 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 115 1
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 92 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 92 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 186 3
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 144 3
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 84 1
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 15 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 55 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 66 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 79 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 65 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 125 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 34 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,60114
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.460.54
State Senator DISTRICT 11   Votes 
Steve Nass (REP) Graph 99.38%  1,123 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.62% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      348 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Steve NassWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 62 1
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 126 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 14 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 92 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 106 1
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 115 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 93 1
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 34 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 112 2
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 92 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 93 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 184 2
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,1237
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.380.62
State Senator DISTRICT 13   Votes 
Scott L. Fitzgerald (REP) Graph 99.76%  1,260 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.24% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      163 
Precincts Reporting 19 of 19 for 100%
 

Scott L. FitzgeraldWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 30 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 71 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 53 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 206 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 61 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 35 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 22 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 91 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 53 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 150 2
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 85 1
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 15 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 49 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 67 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 79 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 64 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 129 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1,2603
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.760.24
State Senator DISTRICT 15   Votes 
Brian Fitzgerald (REP) Graph 100.00%  223 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      57 
Precincts Reporting 5 of 5 for 100%
 

Brian FitzgeraldWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 41 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 116 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 35 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 31 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2230
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00
Representative to the Assembly DISTRICT 33   Votes 
Scott L. Johnson (REP) Graph 41.74%  556 
Cody Horlacher (REP) Graph 48.95%  652 
Bill Lurvey (REP) Graph 9.23%  123 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.08% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      146 
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Scott L. JohnsonCody HorlacherBill LurveyWrite In
(REP)(REP)(REP)(REP)
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 34 36 7 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 49 84 6 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 13 5 1 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 42 45 3 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 47 63 22 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 84 38 13 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 30 53 39 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 19 17 3 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 57 85 5 1
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 41 58 5 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 52 63 5 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 88 105 14 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 5566521231
CANDIDATE PERCENT 41.7448.959.230.08
Representative to the Assembly DISTRICT 37   Votes 
John Jagler (REP) Graph 99.85%  687 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.15% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      98 
Precincts Reporting 8 of 8 for 100%
 

John JaglerWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 195 1
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 84 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 15 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 50 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 70 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 79 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 67 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 127 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 6871
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.850.15
Representative to the Assembly DISTRTICT 38   Votes 
Joel Kleefisch (REP) Graph 99.46%  550 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.54% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      87 
Precincts Reporting 11 of 11 for 100%
 

Joel KleefischWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 29 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 69 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 51 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 59 1
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 33 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 21 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 91 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 55 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 142 2
CANDIDATE TOTALS 5503
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.460.54
Representative to the Assembly DISTRICT 43   Votes 
Herschel Brodkey (REP) Graph 29.29%  70 
Leon L. Hebert (REP) Graph 70.29%  168 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.42% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      41 
Precincts Reporting 5 of 5 for 100%
 

Herschel BrodkeyLeon L. HebertWrite In
(REP)(REP)(REP)
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 13 31 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 34 90 1
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 12 23 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 11 24 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 701681
CANDIDATE PERCENT 29.2970.290.42
Sheriff   Votes 
Paul Milbrath (REP) Graph 99.41%  2,527 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.59%  15 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      642 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Paul MilbrathWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 34 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 39 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 75 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 49 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 58 3
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 185 1
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 127 1
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 135 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 55 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 31 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 81 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 106 1
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 119 2
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 33 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 22 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 82 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 47 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 91 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 29 2
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 116 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 95 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 90 3
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 200 2
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 133 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 84 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 15 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 49 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 60 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 71 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 62 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 121 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 33 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,52715
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.410.59
Clerk of Circuit Court   Votes 
Carla J. Robinson (REP) Graph 99.58%  2,372 
Write In (REP) Graph 0.42%  10 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      803 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Carla J. RobinsonWrite In
(REP)(REP)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 31 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 37 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 70 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 43 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 52 1
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 176 1
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 116 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 132 1
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 50 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 29 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 77 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 102 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 109 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 31 1
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 19 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 78 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 46 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 84 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 28 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 110 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 87 2
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 84 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 180 1
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 127 1
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 79 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 14 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 47 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 57 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 67 2
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 61 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 117 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 32 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2,37210
CANDIDATE PERCENT 99.580.42
Governor   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      11 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 1
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 2
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Lieutenant Governor   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      12 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Attorney General   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      12 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 1
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
Secretary of State   Votes 
Jerry Broitzman (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Jerry BroitzmanWrite In
(CON)(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 2 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 1 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 1 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 1 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 1 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 2 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 80
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00
State Treasurer   Votes 
Andrew Zuelke (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Andrew ZuelkeWrite In
(CON)(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 2 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 1 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 1 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 1 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 1 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 2 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 80
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.000.00
Representative in Congress DISTRICT 5   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 100.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      12 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 1
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 1
CANDIDATE PERCENT 100.00
State Senator DISTRICT 11   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
State Senator DISTRICT 13   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 19 of 19 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
State Senator DISTRICT 15   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 5 of 5 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Representative to the Assembly DISTRICT 33   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 12 of 12 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Representative to the Assembly DISTRICT 37   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 8 of 8 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Representative to the Assembly DISTRTICT 38   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 11 of 11 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Representative to the Assembly DISTRICT 43   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes     
Precincts Reporting 5 of 5 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Sheriff   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      13 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
Clerk of Circuit Court   Votes 
Write In (CON) Graph 0.00% 
Over Votes     
Under Votes      13 
Precincts Reporting 35 of 35 for 100%
 

Write In
(CON)
0001 T. AZTALAN WARDS 1-2 0
0002 T. COLD SPRING W1 0
0003 T. CONCORD WARDS 1-3 0
0004 T. FARMINGTON WARDS 1-2 0
0005 T. HEBRON WARDS 1-2 0
0006 T. IXONIA WARDS 1-6 0
0007 T. JEFFERSON WARDS 1-3 0
0008 T. KOSHKONONG WARDS 1-6 0
0009 T. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-3 0
0010 T. MILFORD WARDS 1-2 0
0011 T. OAKLAND WARDS 1-4 0
0012 T. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0013 T. SULLIVAN WARDS 1-3 0
0014 T. SUMNER WARD 1 0
0015 T. WATERLOO WARD 1 0
0016 T. WATERTOWN WARDS 1-2 0
0017 V. CAMBRIDGE WARD 1 0
0018 V. JOHNSON CREEK WARDS 1-3 0
0019 V. LAC LA BELLE WARD 2 0
0020 V. PALMYRA WARDS 1-2 0
0021 V. SULLIVAN WARD 1 0
0022 C. FORT ATKINSON W1-3 0
0023 C. FORT ATKINSON W4-6 0
0024 C. FORT ATKINSON W7-9 0
0025 C. JEFFERSON W1-10 0
0026 C. LAKE MILLS WARDS 1-8 0
0027 C. WATERLOO WARDS 1-5 0
0028 C. WATERTOWN WARD 8 0
0029 C. WATERTOWN WARD 9,10 0
0030 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 11,12 0
0031 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 13,14 0
0032 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 15,16 0
0033 C. WATERTOWN WARDS 17,18 0
0034 C. WHITEWATER WARDS 10,11 0
0035 C. WHITEWATER WARD 12 0
CANDIDATE TOTALS 0
CANDIDATE PERCENT 0.00
2013 Jefferson County